ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 13899279
*
nr 1389 9279
MIXED MEDIA
unidentified artist. Composition, signed. Subject: 90x62, outer dimensions including frame: 103x72,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Komposition, Signerad. Motivet: 90x62, yttermått inklusive ram: 103x72 cm
Droit De Suite
Withdrawn
Auction date:
Monday April 5 2021
at 19:51:21
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik komposition vattenfärg
-
7238 WATERCOLOUR
Björn Blomberg (1925-2003). "Snöbyar, Torneträsk"...//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 19:56
-
7124 WATERCOLOUR
födelsedagstavla, 19th century, björkram, 32x38 cm..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 18:01
-
8106 WATERCOLOUR
Fritz Ahlgrensson (1838-1902), Sweden. Signed. Wat..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 19:45
-
8103 WATERCOLOUR
Johan Briede. Signed, landscape. Watercolour, Imag..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 19:06
-
8073 WATERCOLOUR
Malle Leis (1940-2017), Estonia. Blomma. Signed, d..//
Present: SEK 500
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 20:45
-
8105 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, sailing-boat. W..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 18:34
*
MIXED MEDIA
nr 1389 9279
MIXED MEDIA
unidentified artist. Composition, signed. Subject: 90x62, outer dimensions including frame: 103x72,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Komposition, Signerad. Motivet: 90x62, yttermått inklusive ram: 103x72 cm
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Withdrawn |
|
Auction date: |
Monday April 5 2021 |
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik komposition vattenfärg
-
7238 WATERCOLOUR
Björn Blomberg (1925-2003). "Snöbyar, Torneträsk"...//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 19:56 -
7124 WATERCOLOUR
födelsedagstavla, 19th century, björkram, 32x38 cm..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 18:01 -
8106 WATERCOLOUR
Fritz Ahlgrensson (1838-1902), Sweden. Signed. Wat..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 19:45
-
8103 WATERCOLOUR
Johan Briede. Signed, landscape. Watercolour, Imag..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 19:06 -
8073 WATERCOLOUR
Malle Leis (1940-2017), Estonia. Blomma. Signed, d..//
Present: SEK 500
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 20:45 -
8105 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, sailing-boat. W..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 18:34